School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Diablo Vista Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Oaks Elementary School
109th Street School Diamond Technology Institute Lassalette Riverbank Elementary School
10th Street ES Dibble Adult School Lassen Elementary Riverbank High School
11-Newcomers Dickison Elementary Latona Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
112th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latrobe Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
112th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Lau (Gordon J) ES Riverside Drive Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Divide High School Laurel Early Education Center Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Division of Special Education Laurel Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
135th Street School Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
153rd St. Elementary Dixie Elementary School Laurel Span School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
156th Street School Dollahan Elementary Laurel Street Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
15th Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
186th Street ES Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert H. Lewis High School
20th Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School LAUSD Daily Robert Hill Lane Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Lava Charter School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Lavaland Elementary School Robert Shearer
24th Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawn School Roberto Clemente
28th Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robertson High School
2nd Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robertson Summer School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
42nd Street Elementary School Dona Merced Elementary School Lawton K-8 Rockdale Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Rogers Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street School Dooley Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt
52nd Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
54th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Leichman CTC Roosevelt Elementary
59th Street School Double Eagle Elementary School Leigh High School Roosevelt Elementary School
61st Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
660 Early Learning Center Douglas High School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt Infant Center
66th Street STEAM Academy Douglass Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Down East Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leola School District Roosevelt MS
74th Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leonard Herman Intermediate School ROP Center
75th Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
7th Grade Academy Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Libby Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roscomare Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosedale Middle School
95th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
96th St Elementary Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Elementary School Rosemead High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Libra Academy Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lick (James) MS Rosemont EEC
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liggett St ES Rosewood Park School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lilac School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dry Creek Elementary Lillian St. ES Roy Romer Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Limerick ES Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academia Avance Dularge Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Duncan Holbert Lincoln Drew Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary Rusheon Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lincoln High School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dymally High School Lincoln Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes High School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Sage Creek High School
Accel Middle College E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linda Vista Elementary Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Point High School Lindbergh Elementary School Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adam Elementary Eagle Tree High School Lindsey Middle School San Antonio Continuation High
Adam Elementary (ES) Earhart Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Center Linscott Charter San Antonio High School
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Education Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Addams Early Childhood Education/Child Development Little Shasta Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addams High School Early Childhood Special Education Live Oak Elementary San Clemente High School
Adelante Continuation High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Livermore Adult Education San Fernando Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Early College High School Livermore High School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adlai E. Stevenson East Ave Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education Division East Carteret High School Local District 3 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education/ROP East Houma Elementary Local District 4 San Jose Street School
Aggeler High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 6 San Juan Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local District 7 San Juan Hills High School
Airline High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local District 8 San Juan School
Alameda Adult School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Miguel Ave school
Alameda High School East Street Alternative School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Valley High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pasqual High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Pedro Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Local Operations Center-South San Pedro St ES
Alamosa Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Local Operations Center-West San Rafael High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastside High School Operations Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Ramon Valley High School
Albert Biella Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sanchez Elementary
Albert Michelson Elementary eCADEMY Magnet School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albion Early Education Center Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sanchez ES
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandburg Middle School
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High Summer School Lockwood ES Sandia Base Elementary School
Aldama ES Edgewood Middle School Logan Early Education Center Sandia High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Logan Span School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Logansport High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara High School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Margarita Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Allesandro Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rita Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Almond Grove Educational Options Lone Star School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alonzo CDS Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Santa Rosa Middle School
Alpine Elementary School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta California ES Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Preschool Santa Teresa High School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Loma High School Edwin Markham Middle School Longwood Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Egling Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eisenhower High School Lorena Street Elementary Saturn Street ES
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 1
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School School 10
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Jr. High Los Altos High School School 12
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Amigos Elementary School School 13
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 14
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School School 15
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 16
Amanecer Primary Center El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 18
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 19
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte High School Los Angeles School Police School 2
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 20
Ambrosini Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos School 21
Amelia Earhart HS El Roble Intermediate Los Cerritos Elementary School School 24
American Canyon High School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Cerros Middle School School 25
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 26
American High School Eldorado High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 27
American River Charter School Eldridge Elementary School Los Osos High School School 28
Amesti Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Los Padillas Elementary School School 29
Amestoy Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 3
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Los Ranchos Elementary School School 5
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Robles Academy School 6
Anderson Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 7
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 8
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell HS School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business and Tourism
Ann Street Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Education and Training
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lull Special Education Center School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Luther Burbank Middle School School of Information Technology
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School School On Wheels Magnet School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Schurr High
Anton EEC Emma C Smith Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Science Hill School
Anton Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anzar High School Employment - HR Focus Mack ES Scott Lane Elementary
Apache Elementary School Empresa Elementary Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Macy Intermediate Secondary CDS
Apollo High School Encino Charter Elementary School Madera Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Enon Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Semitropic Elementary School District
Apple Blossom Ensign Intermediate School Madison Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
APS Virtual School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Aptos High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madison High School Serra High School
Aptos Junior High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos MS Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Serrano Middle School
Aragon Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School SF International HS
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Erwin Street Elementary Madrone High School Shadelands Preschool
Ardenwood Elementary School Escambia High School Magnolia Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arellanes Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esencia K-8 Main Street Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Eshelman ES Maintenance and Operations Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arlington Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esparto High School Major General Murray Sherwood Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esparto Middle School Malabar Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arminta School Esperanza ES Malcolm X Academy ES Shore Acres Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Estancia High School Management Shorecliffs Middle School
Aromas School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manchester Elementary School Short Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manhattan Place Elementary School Short ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mann SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Elementary School Etiwanda High School Mann Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Mansfield High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eugene Field Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Ware Elementary Manzano High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Evans Service Area Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Everest Academy Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Everett MS Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Mar Vista Elementary School Signal Hill
Aspire APEX Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marblehead Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Silk City Academy
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Junior High School Mare Island Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Valley High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atherwood Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Maria Carrillo High School Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fair Ave Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Simi Valley High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Simpson Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marina MS Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon High School Fairfax Learning Center Mariners Elementary School Sisson School
Avalon K-12 School Fairfield Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters High School
Avery Middle School Fairgrove Academy Mark Twain Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Aztec High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mark Twain Middle School Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa Adult School Fairview Elementary Marlton School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Back Bay High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marsh Creek Elementary Smith Elementary School
Baden High School Family Partnership Charter School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smyrna Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marshall ES Smythe Academy 7-8
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farmdale Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Balboa HS Farragut Academy Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Federal Terrace Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldwin Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Media
Baldy View Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Elementary School Fern Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Solvang School
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Martinez Junior High School Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Soto Street Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Banneker Special Education Center Field Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Figueroa Street Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School South East High School
Barcelona Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Fishburn Ave School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary FL Schlagle High School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Fleming MS Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maxine Theater South Region High School #8
Battles Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Battles Elementary (ES) Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Farm Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maya Lin School South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Springs High School Foothill High School Maywood Academy High School South Terrebonne High School
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Knolls Maywood Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maywood Middle School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Middle School McAlister High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary McAuliffe Elementary Southeast Middle School
BCLUW High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McBride Special Education School Southgate Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McCloud High School Southport Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Senior High School McCollum Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Sparks Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Special - Event
Bear Lake High School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Foshay LC McKinley Avenue Elementary Springhill Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Foster Elementary McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Foster Youth Services McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beaufort Middle School Foussat Elementary McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beaumont Elementary Fox Elementary School McKinley Middle School Stagg ES
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McKinnon Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Stanford Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Bel Aire Park Elementary Francisco MS Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanley High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Meadow School Stanley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Frank Otis Elementary School Measure A Star Academy
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frank Rushton Elementary School Measure I Starlight Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Avenue ES Medeiros Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet STARS Academy
Bellaire Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Melrose Elementary State Street Early Education Center
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melrose School State Street School
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Statesboro High School
Bellview Middle School Franklin High School Mendenhall Middle School Steadley Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Belmont High School Franklinton Elementary School Merced Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Franklinton High School Meridian Early Education Center Steffan Manor Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Merlinda School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Primary School Merquin Elementary School Stephen M White Middle School
Bemis Elementary Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mesa Robles Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benton Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County High School
Benton High School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County Middle School
Benton Middle School Freedom Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Freedom High Magnet School Meyler Street Elementary School Steven Millard Elementary School
Berendo MS Fremont Michael J. Castori Stevenson
Bernal Intermediate School Fremont Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fremont High School Mid City Magnet School Stimson Learning Center
Bernice Ayer Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stockwell Place Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middle College Stone Valley Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Fries ES Middle College High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Berylwood Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stonegate Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Frontier Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stonehurst ES
Bethune Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center FUSD College Connection Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stoney Point HS
Beulah Academy of Science FUSD Staff Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stony Point North Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Fusion Charter Miles Avenue Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Beulah Middle School G.M. Walters Junior High School Miles P. Richmond Strandwood Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gage Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Beyond the Bell Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stringer Attendance Center
Bidwell Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Miller Creek Middle School STRIVE Academy
Big A Elementary School Gant Miller Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garcia Elementary Miller Elementary (ES) Stuart Mesa Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller's Hill School Success Academy
Birch Lane Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan High School Summit High School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Sumner Academy
Birney Gardena Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Sumner Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gardena High School Milor High School Sun City Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Minden Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Garfield Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Garfield Elementary Miramonte Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks Middle School Garfield Middle School Miramonte High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blanchard Country School Garin Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Early College High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mission Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mission High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bogue Sound Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission HS Sunset Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gates Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Gateway High School Mission San Jose High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gateway International School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Superintendent - Message
Bonners Ferry High School Gavilan View Middle School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Booker T. Washington High School Gehringer Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Borel Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Molino Park Elementary School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier High School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Moneta High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School George Key School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boundary County Middle School George Mayne Elementary Monta Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Bourg Elementary School George Stone Technical College Montague Elementary Sutter MS
Bowditch Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Montair Elementary Suva Elementary
Bowers Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bowman Elementary School George White Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Boyd Elementary George Whittell High School Montclair High School Sycamore Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Georgetown Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Boynton High School Georgetown School Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bracher Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista EEC Sylmar ES
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bradley Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brainard Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Monte Vista ES Sylvan Park Elementary
Braly Elementary Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Branham High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista School Taft Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Gladstone High School Montebello Community Day School Taft School District 90
Breeze Hill Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello High Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Intermediate Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassell Park EEC Montegut Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montegut Middle School Taylor Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monterey HS Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Street Elementary Montevideo Elementary Taylor Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montezuma Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridge Program Glen Alta ES Montgomery High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monticello Academy Telfair Elementary School
Bridges Glenbrook Middle School Moorpark High School Temple Academy
Bridges Community Day High School Glendora High School Moraga Education Foundation Temple Heights Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Morehead Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead Middle School Templeton High School
Bright Futures Glenwood Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bristow Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Tennyson High School
Brittan Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morgan Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broad Creek Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Morris Elementary Terra Linda High School
Broadacres Ave ES Golden Elementary Morse Early Childhood Terrebonne High School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden Sierra High School Moscone (George R) ES Tesoro High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Moulton Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadous EEC Gompers K-8 School Mount Shasta Elementary School The Academy
Broadous Elementary School Gompers MS Mount Shasta High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Broadway Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brockton Ave ES Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brook Knoll Elementary School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Brooklet Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School The NOW Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View ES Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brookvale Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brown Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Move It Thomas Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grant Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browning High School Grant Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thoreau Continuation HS
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thornton Junior High School
Bruce Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Eden High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grapevine Elementary Mt. George Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Grattan ES Mt. Hermon School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryant Gratts EEC Mt. Lukens High School Timber Point Elementary
Bryant ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Pleasant High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bryson Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Bryte Career and College Training Grazide Elementary School Mt. View Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Great Falls Academy Mt. Washington Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Buchser Middle School Green Valley Elementary Muir Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenacres Middle School Muir Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenwood Elementary Mulholland MS Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buffum Gregory Gardens Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Grenada Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Tomasita Elementary School
Burbank Gridley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burbank Elementary Griegos Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burbank Elementary School Griffin Elementary School My Learning Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burcham Elementary Griffith Middle School MyData Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Myers Elementary Towers Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Towne ES
Burlingame Intermediate School H.A. Hyde N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Township Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Napa High School Transition Services
Burton Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa Junction Elementary Transitions Learning Center
Burton Valley Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Trapp Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Half Moon Bay High School Napa Valley Adult Education Travis Ranch Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Hall District Napa Valley Independent Studies Treeview Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Language Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butte Valley High School Haman Elementary Napier Academy Tri-C
Byrd MS Hamasaki ES Naples Trinity Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Hamilton High School Naples Elementary School Trinity Street ES
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Truman Benedict Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hannalei Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Happy Camp High School Navajo Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Nebo Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo High School Harbor View Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harder Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cahokia High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nelson Academy Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nelson Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harding Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cal Burke HS Harker's Island Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Turlock Adult School
Calabasas Harmon Johnson Elementary Nevils Elementary School Turlock High School
Calabash Charter Academy Harmony Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Turlock Junior High School
Calahan Kids Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Twain
Calavera Hills Elementary School HARP ACADEMY New Futures Alternative High School Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Twilight School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harrison Middle School New Republic Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison School District 36 New Roberto Clemente Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Primary School Harry Bridges Span School New School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary New Stanley Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hart Street ES New Tech High School Tynes Elementary School
Calero High School Harte New Valley High School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harte (Bret) ES Newcastle Elementary School UCLA CS
California Avenue School Harvard ES Newcomb K-8 School Union Elementary School
California Avenue School Harvest Middle School Newmark High School Union High School
California Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Union Middle School
California Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Elementary School University High School
California High School Haughton Elementary School Newport Elementary School Upland Elementary
California League of Schools Haughton High School Newport Harbor High School Upland High School
California Preparatory Academy Haughton Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Upland Junior High School
California School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Urban Leadership Academy
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton High School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newton Middle School Utah Street School
Cameron School Hayes Middle School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Vaca Pena Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayward High School Nichols Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Campbell Adult Education Hazel Fischer Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campolindo High School Hazel Grove Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Vacaville High School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hazel Strauch Elementary Niguel Hills Middle School Vail High
Canfield ES Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Niles Elementary School Valadez Middle School Academy
Canistota High School Head Start Nimitz Middle School Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Noble Avenue Elementary Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Noble Prentis Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Canon School Healdsburg Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Valerio ES
Cantara Street School Healdsburg High School Noralto Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Norman S. Weir Valinda School of Academics
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helen Huffman School Normont ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Helen Lehman Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape May County High School Helen R. Donaghue North Davis Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School North DeSoto High School Vallecito High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hellen Caro Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hemlock Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Charter School
Cardozo Middle School Henry Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo High School
Career & Transition Center West Henry Elementary School North High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Henry Haight Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career Technical Education Herbert Green Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Valley Alternative High School
Career Technical Education Herbert Slater Middle School North Star Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valley Center High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herrera Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carlsbad High School Herrick Elementary School Northgate High School Valley Center Prep
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School Northridge Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Hills Elementary Northridge Middle School Valley High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northside School Valley High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northview High School Valley Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley Oak High School
Carr Elementary School High School at Moorpark College Northwood Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School ESY Northwood Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School Summer School Norwood Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carson Senior High School Highland Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley Region ES #13
Carson Street Elementary School Highland High School Nova Community Day School Valley View Elementary
Carson Valley Middle School Highland Park HS Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View ES
Carson-Gore Academy Highlands Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley View High School
Carter High School Highlands High School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hilda Solis Learning Academy O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View Middle School
Carthage High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Hillsdale Elementary O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hillside Elementary School Oak Glen High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage Start Central Hillside High School Oak Grove Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Technical Center Hillside Middle School Oak Grove High School Van Nuys ES
Carthay Center Elementary School Hilmar High School Oak Grove Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carver HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale Charter High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hobart EEC Oakdale High School Vanguard Learning Center
Carver Middle School Hobart Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School VAPA Legacy High School
Casey Elementary Hodge Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Varnado High School
Casita Center Hodgin Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Castelar Early Education Centers Hogan Middle School Oakley Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Castelar Elementary Holbrook Elementary School Oakley Elementary (ES) Venetia Valley
Castille Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Oakley Elementary School Venice High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollencrest Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cave Language Academy Hollow Hills Elementary School Oaks Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollywood High School Oakshire Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollywood Primary Center Obama Global Prep Academy Vermont Ave ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Ocean Academy Vernon City Elementary
Centennial High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Alternative Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Center Middle School Holmes Avenue ES Ocean Shores High School Vernon Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oceanside High School Vicente Martinez High School
Central California Conference Athletic League Homestead High School Odyssey High School Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary Honduras Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Ohlone Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central High School Hoover (Herbert) MS Old River Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Central Language Academy Hoover Elementary School Old Summit High School View Park Continuation High School
Central Middle School Hoover Middle School Olive Elementary Village East Middle School
Central Park Elementary Hoover Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Village K-8 School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Olive View Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Century Park ES Hope Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Street Elementary Oliveira Elementary School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horizons CIS Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hospitality & Tourism Olla Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Houma Junior High School Olympic High School Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ontario High School Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vineyard STEM
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hudson Adult Learning Center Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vintage High School
Chaffey Adult School Hudson K-8 School Orange Glen High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Hughbanks Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Virgil Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Hughes Middle School Orangewood School Virginia Road ES
Chaffey High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orchard Academies Virtual Learning Academy
Challenger Middle School Hull Middle School Orchard Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chamiza Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Orchard K-8 Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Organization of Management Administrators Visitacion Valley MS
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaparral Middle School Huntington Park HS Osborn Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chapman Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Osceola St. Vista De Las Cruces
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles J. Riley ICC Community School Osuna Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independence Continuation High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Fundamental School
Charles White Elementary Independence Elementary Owensmouth HS Vista Grande Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independence High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charnock Road ES Independence HS Pacific Blvd. School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chatsworth High School Independent Studies Academy Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Nueva High School
Chavez Inez Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Instructional Technology Pacoima Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Paden Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cheremoya Elementary International High School Painted Sky Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cherryland Elementary School International School of Monterey Pajarito Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cheviot Hills HS International Studies Learning Center Pajaro Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Pajaro Valley High School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Iron Horse Middle School Palisades Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Iron House Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Irving Magnet Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chinese Education Center ES Irvington High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Irwin High School Palmquist Elementary Wagner Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palms Elementary Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Island High School Palms Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Isleton Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School IT Help Desk Panorama City ES Walgrove Elementary School
Churchville Middle School ITD Demo PANTHER Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cibola High School ITD Web Services Paragon Collegiate Academy Waller Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paramount Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Paris Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cipriani Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning J. M. Tate High School Park Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
City of Angels School Jacks Valley Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Ave Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City Partnership Program Jackson Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walteria Elementary School
Claremont High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkside Intermediate School Walton Middle School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Parkview School Walton Rural Life Center
Clark-Vitt Elementary James A Garfield Senior High Parkway Heights Middle School Warm Springs Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James A. Forrest Elementary Parkway High School Warrington Elementary School
Cleveland EEC James Leitch Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Warrington Middle School
Cleveland Elementary School James Lick High School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School James Monroe Elementary Paseo Magnet Washington Adult School
Cleveland SH James Monroe Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington Elementary
Clifford Street School Jane Addams Middle School Pathways Community Day School Washington Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jasper County Career Development Center Patterson Elementary School Washington High School
Cloverland Elementary JC Harmon High School Patton High School Washington High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jean Callison Elementary Patwin Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Community Adult School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paularino Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Preparatory High School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Primary Center
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson ES Peabody (George) ES Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson High School Peach Hill Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson High School Pearblossom Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Leadership Academies Peary Middle School Watsonville High School
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Pegasus High School Webster
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Penniman Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
College Park High School Jefferson Middle School Pennycook Elementary Weed Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pensacola High School Weed High School
Colony High School Jena Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Weemes Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pepper Tree Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Perez CTC Wells (Ida B) HS
Colusa Alternative High School Jim Allen Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Werner Elementary
Colusa High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jimenez Elementary Peterson Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Petroglyph Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Jimmy Carter Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School West Carteret High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Phillips Elementary School West Covina High School
Community Day School Joe Michell School Phoenix High School West Covina High Summer School
Community High School Joe Michell School Phoenix High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community High School John Adams Middle School Piedmont Hills High School West High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Adams MS Pine Forest High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community Outreach Academy John Baker Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Hollywood Elementary
Compton Adult School John Baldwin Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School West Mesa High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Middle School
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Valley Middle School West Park Elementary School
Compton High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Piner High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Concord High School John F. Kennedy High School Pinewood EEC West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Concordia Elementary School John Finney High School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Condit Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Gomes Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John H. Eader Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Contract Independent Studies John H. Pitman High School Pioneer Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John Hope Continuation High Pioneer Jr. High School Westmont High School
Cooper Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer K-8 Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Westport Heights ES
Cope Middle School John M. Horner Junior High School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Westside Elementary
Cordova Park Elementary School John Marshall High School Plain Dealing High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Corning Union High School John Muir Elementary Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Corona Avenue School John Muir Magnet Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corona Creek Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona del Mar High School John R. Wooden HS Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School John S. Malcom Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Coronado High School John Vierra High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Coronado High Summer School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Valley Elementary White Church Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Pleasant Valley School White Oak Elementary
Costa Mesa High School Jordan High School Plummer Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan High School Poinsettia Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Jordan-Plus Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Whitman High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Country Club Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Polk Middle School Whittier
Country High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Willow Family School José Valdés Math Institute Ponderosa Elementary Widney High CTC
Creative Connections Arts Academy Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Creekside Elementary Judith F Baca Arts Academy Portal MHS Wilcox High School
Creekview Ranch School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Porter Middle School Will C. Wood High School
Crenshaw High School Juliaetta Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Will Rogers High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Julien Elementary School Powell Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Powell K-8 Academy for Success Willard
Crestwood St. Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Willenberg Special Education Center
Crittenden County Elementary School Justice Street ES Prairie Vista South William Anderson Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Justin Early Learners Academy Preschool Services William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School President Ave ES William Green Elementary School
Croatan High School Kaiser Elementary School Presidio MS William Hopkins Junior High School
Crossroads High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Preston Elementary William James Middle School
Crowell Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CTE/ROP Katherine Elementary School Priest River Education Program William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest River Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Keema High School Priest River Junior High School William Workman High School
Cucamonga Middle School Keller Dual Immersion Priest River Lamanna High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelley Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cunningham Elementary School Kelly Elementary Princeton Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kelly Elementary School Prisk Willow ES
Curtis Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Prospect High School Wilmington MS
Curtiss Middle School Kennedy HS Prospect High School Wilmington Park Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kennedy Middle School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation Kentwood Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Keppel Academy Purche Ave ES Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kerr Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilson High School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kettering PVUSD After School Wilson High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Killybrooke Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department King Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Quail Run Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kings Mountain Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingsfield Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kingsley Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kingston Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Student Support Services Kinoshita Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kirtland Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Kit Carson Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Winters Combined PTA
D.H. White Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kittridge Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Winters Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knightsen Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winters High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Knolls Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ramona Elementary Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kohler K-8 Ramona Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kolb Middle School Ramona High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kootenai High School Ramona Infant Center Wood Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wood Middle School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Korenstein Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Woodham Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary Krey Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Dana Hills High School Kucera Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dana MS Kwis Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Cueva High School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodland Hills Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter La Entrada School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Joya Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education La Luz Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Davis Intermediate School La Merced Elementary Rea Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Davis Magnet School La Merced Intermediate Redwood Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Middle School La Mesa Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis School for Independent Study La Puente High School Regency Park Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis Senior High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Workman Elementary
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization La Salle Avenue Elementary Regional Occupation Program Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School Reid Continuation High School WUSD Preschool
De Anza Middle School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wyandotte Alternative School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Middle School Renaissance High School Wyandotte High School
Del Amigo High School Lafayette Renaissance School for the Arts Yerba Buena High School
Del Amo Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Reseda ES YES Academy
Del Mar High School Lafayette ES Reseda High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Norte High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Revere (Paul) K-8 Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Obispo Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Yolo Education Center
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Rialto High School York Community High School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Rialto Middle School York Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Elementary Rice Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Valle Transition Lake Primary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yountville Elementary School
Delevan ES Lake Street PC Richland Avenue School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Delta Bridges School Lakeview Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka Adult School
Delta Charter Online School Lakeview Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yreka High School
Delta Charter Schools Lakewood High School Rincon Valley Middle School Zane Grey HS
Delta Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lakota Public School Rio del Mar Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta High School Lalumier School Rio Grande High School Zia Elementary School
Delta Keys School Lanai Road Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zones of Choice
Delta Launch School Landmark Elementary Rio Linda Senior High School Zuni Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Tierra Junior High School Zupanic High School
Delta Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary ~Shady Test School
Dena ES Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~~Aragon High School
Denker Avenue Lankershim Elementary Rio Vista Elementary ~~Burlingame High School
Denman (James) MS Lanterman HS Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Capuchino High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Hillsdale High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Vista High School ~~Mills High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Juntas Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomas High School Ritter ES ~~San Mateo High School
Desert Winds High School Las Lomitas Elementary School River City High School ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Palmas Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~~SMUHSD Summer School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle High School River Delta High/Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Junior High School River Middle School